Kreuzfahrtschiffe in unserer Datenbank

AIDA-Flotte

SchiffBesatzungDecksIMO
AIDAmar611159490052
AIDAprima611189636955
AIDAperla900189636967
AIDAstella620159601132
AIDAblu607139398888
AIDAluna607149334868
AIDAsol611159490040
AIDAaura389129221566
AIDAcara369139112789
AIDAdiva607149334856

Mein Schiff-Flotte

SchiffBesatzungDecksIMO
Mein Schiff 1780139106297
Mein Schiff 2780139106302
Mein Schiff 31.000159641730
Mein Schiff 41.000159678408
Mein Schiff 51.000159753193
Mein Schiff 61030159753208

MSC Kreuzfahrtschiffe

SchiffPassagiereBesatzungDecksIMO
MSC Bellissima1.536199760524
MSC Musica98716 (davon 13 den Passagieren zugänglich)9320087
MSC Fantasia1.370189359791
MSC Magnifica1.027139387085
MSC Meraviglia5.7141.500189760512
MSC Armonia700139210141